L'équipe de France

L'équipe de France aux JO de Londres 2012

Partagez

Tous les athlètes séléctionnés

  • Jamale AARRASS

    • Athlétisme
  • Luc ABALO

    • Handball
  • Camille ABILY

    • Football
  • Julien ABSALON

    • Cyclisme - VTT
  • Yannick AGNEL

    • Natation - Course
  • Phara ANACHARSIS

    • Athlétisme
  • Matthieu ANDRODIAS

    • Aviron
  • Bolade APITHY

    • Escrime
  • Ophélie ASPORD

    • Natation - Course
  • Camille AYGLON

    • Handball
  • Jérémie AZOU

    • Aviron
  • Rachid AZZEDINE

    • Boxe
  • Fanny BABOU

    • Natation - Course
  • Julien BAHAIN

    • Aviron
  • Coralie BALMY

    • Natation - Course
  • Nelly BANCO

    • Athlétisme
  • Xavier BARACHET

    • Handball
  • Thomas BAROUKH

    • Aviron
  • Dimitri BASCOU

    • Athlétisme
  • Benjamin BASSAW

    • Athlétisme
  • Nicolas BATUM

    • Basket-Ball
  • Paule BAUDOUIN

    • Handball
  • Grégory BAUGE

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Maxime BEAUMONT

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Jérémy BECCU

    • Boxe
  • Clémence BEIKES

    • Basket-Ball
  • Tarik BELMADANI

    • Lutte Greco-romaine
  • Julien BENNETEAU

    • Tennis
  • Pierre-Yves BENY

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Alain BERNARD

    • Natation - Course
  • Jean-Baptiste BERNAZ

    • Voile
  • Cédric BERREST

    • Aviron
  • Elodie BERTRAND

    • Voile
  • Aude BIANNIC

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Quentin BIGOT

    • Athlétisme
  • Emmanuel BIRON

    • Athlétisme
  • Yannick BOKOLO

    • Basket-Ball
  • Sonia BOMPASTOR

    • Football
  • Charlotte BONNET

    • Natation - Course
  • Julien BONTEMPS

    • Voile
  • Yannick BOREL

    • Escrime
  • Jérôme BORTOLUZZI

    • Athlétisme
  • Vanessa BOSLAK

    • Athlétisme
  • Pierre-Ambroise BOSSE

    • Athlétisme
  • Sarah BOUHADDI

    • Football
  • Laure BOULLEAU

    • Football
  • Mira BOUMEJMAJEN

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Lorys BOURELLY

    • Natation - Course
  • Mickaël BOURGAIN

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Fanny BOUVET

    • Natation - Plongeon
  • Julie BRESSET

    • Cyclisme - VTT
  • Laurence BRIZE

    • Tir
  • Justine BRUNO

    • Natation - Course
  • Romain BUFFET

    • Judo
  • Elise BUSSAGLIA

    • Football
  • Quentin CALEYRON

    • Cyclisme - BMX
  • Cyrille CARRE

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Florian CARVALHO

    • Athlétisme
  • Alexianne CASTEL

    • Natation - Course
  • Camille CATALA

    • Football
  • Fabien CAUSEUR

    • Basket-Ball
  • Amélie CAZE

    • Pentathlon Moderne
  • Damien CELY

    • Natation - Plongeon
  • Benjamin CHABANET

    • Aviron
  • Emmie CHARAYRON

    • Triathlon
  • Germain CHARDIN

    • Aviron
  • Sylvain CHAVANEL

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Stéphane CHRISTIDIS

    • Voile
  • Sandie CLAIR

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Stéphane CLAMENS

    • Tir
  • Elodie CLOUVEL

    • Pentathlon Moderne
  • Benjamin COMPAORE

    • Athlétisme
  • Bryan COQUARD

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Audrey CORDON

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Alizé CORNET

    • Tennis
  • Yann CUCHERAT

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Virginie CUEFF

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Mickaël D'ALMEIDA

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Gaël DA SILVA

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Vencelas DABAYA TIENTCHEU

    • Haltérophilie
  • Etienne DAILLE

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Blandine DANCETTE

    • Handball
  • Johanna DANOIS

    • Athlétisme
  • Garfield DARIEN

    • Athlétisme
  • Cléopâtre DARLEUX

    • Handball
  • Joris DAUDET

    • Cyclisme - BMX
  • Marisa DE ANICETO

    • Athlétisme
  • Nando DE COLO

    • Basket-Ball
  • Lucie DECOSSE

    • Judo
  • Marie DELATTRE-DEMORY

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Stany DELAYRE

    • Aviron
  • Simon DELESTRE

    • Equitation - Saut d'obstacles
  • Marie-Laure DELIE

    • Football
  • Arnaud DEMARE

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Siraba DEMBELE

    • Handball
  • Audrey DEROIN

    • Handball
  • Céline DEVILLE

    • Football
  • Elea Mariama DIARRA

    • Athlétisme
  • Boris DIAW

    • Basket-Ball
  • Yakhouba DIAWARA

    • Basket-Ball
  • Jennifer DIGBEU

    • Basket-Ball
  • Didier DINART

    • Handball
  • Yohann DINIZ

    • Athlétisme
  • Ladji DOUCOURE

    • Athlétisme
  • Youna DUFOURNET

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Céline DUMERC

    • Basket-Ball
  • Franck DUMOULIN

    • Tir
  • Emmanuel DYEN

    • Voile
  • Gévrise EMANE

    • Judo
  • Tony ESTANGUET

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Ophélie-Cyrielle ETIENNE

    • Natation - Course
  • Emilie EVESQUE

    • Tir
  • Thierry FABRE

    • Judo
  • Stéphanie FALZON

    • Athlétisme
  • Marion FARISSIER

    • Natation - Plongeon
  • Margaux FARRELL

    • Natation - Course
  • Thomas FAUCHERON

    • Tir à l'Arc
  • Emilie FER

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Jérôme FERNANDEZ

    • Handball
  • Pauline FERRAND-PREVOT

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Nicolas FIGERE

    • Athlétisme
  • Laura FLESSEL-COLOVIC

    • Escrime
  • Corine FRANCO

    • Football
  • Tony GALLOPIN

    • Cyclisme - Route
  • Vincent GAROS

    • Voile
  • Richard GASQUET

    • Tennis
  • Marie GAYOT

    • Athlétisme
  • Mickaël GELABALE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Laura GEORGES

    • Football
  • Mathilde GERON

    • Voile
  • Bertrand GILLE

    • Handball
  • Guillaume GILLE

    • Handball
  • Fabien GILOT

    • Natation - Course
  • Véronique GIRARDET- ALLARD

    • Tir
  • Romain GIROUILLE

    • Tir à l'Arc
  • Priscilla GNETO

    • Judo
  • Céline GOBERVILLE

    • Tir
  • Elodie GODIN

    • Basket-Ball
  • Emilie GOMIS

    • Basket-Ball
  • Mathieu GOUBEL

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Cyril GRAFF

    • Tir
  • Anne-Caroline GRAFFE

    • Taekwondo
  • Lara GRANGEON

    • Natation - Course
  • Sandrine GRUDA

    • Basket-Ball
  • Gauthier GRUMIER

    • Escrime
  • Floria GUEI

    • Athlétisme
  • Christophe GUENOT

    • Lutte Greco-romaine
  • Steeve GUENOT

    • Lutte Greco-romaine
  • Michaël GUIGOU

    • Handball
  • Olivier GUILLON

    • Equitation - Saut d'obstacles
  • Lénora GUION-FIRMIN

    • Athlétisme
  • Astrid GUYART

    • Escrime
  • Lionel GUYON

    • Equitation - Concours complet
  • Sarah GUYOT

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Mickael HANANY

    • Athlétisme
  • Adrien HARDY

    • Aviron
  • Marlène HARNOIS

    • Taekwondo
  • Jessica HARRISON

    • Triathlon
  • David HAUSS

    • Triathlon
  • Benjamin HENNEQUIN

    • Haltérophilie
  • Sophie HERBRECHT

    • Handball
  • Hassan HIRT

    • Athlétisme
  • Samuel HONRUBIA

    • Handball
  • Cédric HOUSSAYE

    • Athlétisme
  • Muriel HURTIS

    • Athlétisme
  • Arnaud HYBOIS

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Ayodele IKUESAN

    • Athlétisme
  • Lina JACQUES-SEBASTIEN

    • Athlétisme
  • Guillaume JOLI

    • Handball
  • Damien JOLY

    • Natation - Course
  • Sébastien JOUVE

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Nina KANTO NJITAM

    • Handball
  • Nikola KARABATIC

    • Handball
  • Daouda KARABOUE

    • Handball
  • Aurélien KHAN

    • Equitation - Concours complet
  • Bernardin KINGUE MATAM

    • Haltérophilie
  • Abraham KIPROTICH

    • Athlétisme
  • Gauthier KLAUSS

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Yoann KOWAL

    • Athlétisme
  • Anne KUHM

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Audrey LABEAU

    • Natation - Plongeon
  • Marion LABORDE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Sara LABROUSSE

    • Natation Synchronisée
  • Camille LACOURT

    • Natation - Course
  • Alexandra LACRABERE

    • Handball
  • Walter LAPEYRE

    • Tir
  • David LAROSE

    • Judo
  • Renaud LAVILLENIE

    • Athlétisme
  • Edwidge LAWSON-WADE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Mylène LAZARE

    • Natation - Course
  • Laëtitia LE CORGUILLE

    • Cyclisme - BMX
  • Erwann LE PECHOUX

    • Escrime
  • Eugénie LE SOMMER

    • Football
  • Pierre LEBOUCHER

    • Voile
  • Camille LECOINTRE

    • Voile
  • Delphine LEDOUX

    • Gymnastique Rythmique
  • Clément LEFERT

    • Natation - Course
  • Enzo LEFORT

    • Escrime
  • Ugo LEGRAND

    • Judo
  • Christophe LEMAITRE

    • Athlétisme
  • Pénélope LEPREVOST

    • Equitation - Saut d'obstacles
  • Florence LEPRON

    • Basket-Ball
  • Claire LEROY

    • Voile
  • Eloyse LESUEUR

    • Athlétisme
  • Amaury LEVEAUX

    • Natation - Course
  • Brice LEVERDEZ

    • Badminton
  • Amandine LEYNAUD

    • Handball
  • Xue LI

    • Tennis de Table
  • Michaël LLODRA

    • Tennis
  • Jonathan LOBERT

    • Voile
  • Marion LOTOUT

    • Athlétisme
  • Vincent LUIS

    • Triathlon
  • Corinne MAITREJEAN

    • Escrime
  • Aurélie MALAUSSENA

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Grégory MALLET

    • Natation - Course
  • Florent MANAUDOU

    • Natation - Course
  • Laure MANAUDOU

    • Natation - Course
  • Véronique MANG

    • Athlétisme
  • Adrien MATTENET

    • Tennis de Table
  • Joanne MAYER

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Kévin MAYER

    • Athlétisme
  • Abdellatif MEFTAH

    • Athlétisme
  • Ophélie MEILLEROUX

    • Football
  • Mahiedine MEKHISSI-BENABBAD

    • Athlétisme
  • Mélanie MELFORT

    • Athlétisme
  • Claudine MENDY

    • Handball
  • Romain MESNIL

    • Athlétisme
  • Denis MESPLES

    • Equitation - Concours complet
  • Jessica MICHEL

    • Equitation - Dressage
  • Sofiane MILOUS

    • Judo
  • Endéné MIYEM

    • Basket-Ball
  • Kristina MLADENOVIC

    • Tennis
  • Anne-Sophie MONDIERE

    • Judo
  • Jérémy MONNIER

    • Tir
  • Moana MOO CAILLE

    • Cyclisme - BMX
  • Fabrice MOREAU

    • Aviron
  • Dorian MORTELETTE

    • Aviron
  • Bertrand MOULINET

    • Athlétisme
  • Nicolas MOUTTON

    • Aviron
  • Camille MUFFAT

    • Natation - Course
  • Antoinette NANA DJIMOU IDA

    • Athlétisme
  • Daniel NARCISSE

    • Handball
  • Emmeline NDONGUE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Louisa NECIB

    • Football
  • Mélanie NOEL-BARDIS

    • Haltérophilie
  • Mélonin NOUMONVI

    • Lutte Greco-romaine
  • Reina-Flor OKORI

    • Athlétisme
  • Thierry OMEYER

    • Handball
  • Nordine OUBAALI

    • Boxe
  • Didier PAIS

    • Lutte Libre
  • Anthony PANNIER

    • Natation - Course
  • Tony PARKER

    • Basket-Ball
  • Christopher PATTE

    • Pentathlon Moderne
  • Automne PAVIA

    • Judo
  • Laëtitia PAYET

    • Judo
  • Matthieu PECHE

    • Canoë-Kayak - Slalom
  • Pierre-Jean PELTIER

    • Aviron
  • Grégroire PENNES

    • Gymnastique - Trampoline
  • Carole PEON

    • Triathlon
  • Jean-Christophe PERAUD

    • Cyclisme - VTT
  • Giacomo PEREZ-DORTONA

    • Natation - Course
  • Léonore PERRUS

    • Escrime
  • Pierre-Alexis PESSONNEAUX

    • Athlétisme
  • Hongyan PI

    • Badminton
  • Pierre-Edmond PIASECKI

    • Tir
  • Charline PICON

    • Voile
  • Florent PIETRUS

    • Basket-Ball
  • Allison PINEAU

    • Handball
  • Ronald POGNON

    • Athlétisme
  • Pierre Alexis PONSOT

    • Voile
  • Magalie POTTIER

    • Cyclisme - BMX
  • Gaël PREVOST

    • Tir à l'Arc
  • Delphine REAU RACINET

    • Tir
  • Wendie RENARD

    • Football
  • Teddy RINER

    • Judo
  • Marie RIOU

    • Voile
  • Mélina ROBERT-MICHON

    • Athlétisme
  • Xavier ROHART

    • Voile
  • Matthieu ROSSET

    • Natation - Plongeon
  • Hamilton SABOT

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Clara SANCHEZ

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Anna SANTAMANS

    • Natation - Course
  • Romain SASSOT

    • Natation - Course
  • Julien SAUVAGE

    • Natation - Course
  • Valerian SAUVEPLANE

    • Tir
  • Donatien SCHAULY

    • Equitation - Concours complet
  • Alain SCHMITT

    • Judo
  • Berengère SCHUH

    • Tir à l'Arc
  • Salim SDIRI

    • Athlétisme
  • Kevin SERAPHIN

    • Basket-Ball
  • Sophia SERSERI

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Mariama SIGNATE

    • Handball
  • Gilles SIMON

    • Tennis
  • Victor SINTES

    • Escrime
  • Kévin SIREAU

    • Cyclisme - Piste
  • Franck SOLFOROSI

    • Aviron
  • Cédric SORHAINDO

    • Handball
  • Sandrine SOUBEYRAND

    • Football
  • Myriam SOUMARE

    • Athlétisme
  • Benjamin STASIULIS

    • Natation - Course
  • Kevin STAUT

    • Equitation - Saut d'obstacles
  • Sarah STEYAERT

    • Voile
  • Jérémy STRAVIUS

    • Natation - Course
  • Patrick TAMBWE NGOLE

    • Athlétisme
  • Audrey TCHEUMEO

    • Judo
  • Stéphane TEMPIER

    • Cyclisme - VTT
  • Anthony TERRAS

    • Tir
  • Raphaëlle TERVEL

    • Handball
  • Ysaora THIBUS

    • Escrime
  • Gaëtane THINEY

    • Football
  • Elodie THOMIS

    • Football
  • Stéphanie TIRODE

    • Tir
  • Cyril TOMMASONE

    • Gymnastique Artistique
  • Nicolas TOUZAINT

    • Equitation - Concours complet
  • Ali TRAORE

    • Basket-Ball
  • Jo-Wilfried TSONGA

    • Tennis
  • Gabrielle TULEU

    • Canoë-Kayak-Course en Ligne
  • Ronny TURIAF

    • Basket-Ball
  • Alexis VASTINE

    • Boxe
  • Cynthia VESCAN

    • Lutte Féminine
  • Jimmy VICAUT

    • Athlétisme
  • Laurent VIDAL

    • Triathlon
  • Sabrina VIGUIER

    • Football
  • Chloé WILLHELM

    • Natation Synchronisée
  • Yi Fang XIAN

    • Tennis de Table
  • Isabelle YACOUBOU

    • Basket-Ball
  • Tony YOKA

    • Boxe
  • Vincent ZOUAOUI-DANDRIEUX

    • Athlétisme
  •  Adidas
  •  EDF
  •  Française des jeux
  •  Tarkett
  •  Bmw
  •  BPCE
  •  Orange
  • Somfy
  •  Allianz